School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donlon Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
109th Street School Dooley LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
10th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School LHS Athletics Robert H. Lewis High School
11-Newcomers Dorris Place Elementary Libby Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
1105 Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert Shearer
118th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roberto Clemente
122nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
135th Street School Downtown HS Liberty High School Robertson Summer School
153rd St. Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty High School Robinson Elementary
156th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Junior High Robinson Intermediate
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
186th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Nation Rockdale Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty North Athletics Rocky Hill Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty North High School Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rogers Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rolling Hill Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libra Academy Rolling Hills Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lick (James) MS Ron Nunn Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liggett St ES Ronald E. McNair High School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lilac School Rooftop K-8
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary
508 Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary School
54th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt MS
66th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln High School Rosedale Middle School
7th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosemead High School
8th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln School Rosemont EEC
93rd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosewood Park School
95th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dyer Street ES Lindbergh Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Roy Romer Middle School
9th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Lindsey Middle School Royal High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Royal Sunset High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linscott Charter Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Point High School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Russell County High School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Live Oak High School Russell County Middle School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education Russell Elementary
Academic Leadership Community Early College High School Livermore High School Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Learning Center Lizarraga Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Ave Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy High School East Bay Arts High School Local District 3 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Bay BTSA Local District 4 Sage Creek High School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Carteret High School Local District 6 Sal Castro Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Local District 7 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 Sally Ride ES
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East Salvador Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Salvin SEC
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Palo Alto Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-West Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-North San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acoma Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-South San Antonio High School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-West San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Clemente High School
Addams Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Fernando Elementary School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Lockwood ES San Jose Charter Academy
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi High School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Lodi Middle School San Jose Street School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High School LodiUSD San Juan Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Juan School
Adult Education Edison Logan Span School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Logansport High School San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Marino Elementary
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Mateo High School
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education/ROP Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loma Vista School San Pascual Elementary School
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pasqual High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Services Lone Pine High School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Star School San Pedro St ES
Airline High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alameda Adult School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sanchez ES
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Egling Middle School Longfellow ES Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower High School Longfellow Preschool Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lordsburg High School Santa Clara High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Cruz High School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Albuquerque High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rita Elementary School
Aldama ES El Centro Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado ES Los Altos High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Monte High School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alhambra High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Teresa High School
Alianza Charter El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Alisal Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Satellite Campus
Aliso Niguel High School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Saticoy Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Arboles Middle School Saturn Street ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Scenic Heights Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Almond Grove eLiberty Los Cerritos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alondra Middle School Elim Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 1
Alonzo CDS Eliot Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 10
Alta California ES Elitha Donner Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 12
Alta Heights Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Molinos Elementary School School 13
Alta Loma Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Osos High School School 14
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Padillas Elementary School School 15
Alta Loma Middle School Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School School 16
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 18
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 2
Alta Vista High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 20
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 21
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 24
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Louisiana Schnell School School 25
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 26
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 27
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 28
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Middle School Lowell HS School 29
Amador High School Elmer Wood Elementary Lowman Special Education Center School 3
Amador Vally High School Elsberry High School LPS Fine Arts School 6
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School LPS Library Media Program School 7
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 8
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School LPS SRO School for Exceptional Children
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Technology School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Education and Training
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
American River Charter School Emma C Smith Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Information Technology
Amesti Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lydiksen Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary Lynbrook High School School Police Department
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School Readiness & Preschool
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Schurr High
Andrew P. Hill High School Endeavour School of Exploration MacArthur Elementary School Sci-Tech
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Energy Conservation Program MacGregor Science Hill School
Ann Soldo Enon Elementary School Mack ES Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ann Street Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Maclay Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensley Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enterprise Middle School Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Annandale Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Macy Intermediate Seaside High School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madera Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Early Childhood Center Sebree Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary Secondary CDS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Erwin Street Elementary Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Sentinel High School
Antioch High School Escondido High School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Esencia K-8 school Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Eshelman ES Madrone High School Sequoia High School
Anton Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Avenue School Sequoia Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary Serra (Junipero) ES
Anzar High School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Apache Elementary School Esperanza ES Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo Elementary School Estancia High School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Main Street Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maintenance and Operations SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apperson Street Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apple Blossom Etiwanda High School Major General Murray SF Community K-8
Applied Technology Center Eucalyptus Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
APS Virtual School Euclid Avenue ES Malabar Elementary School SF International HS
Aptos High School Eugene Field Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos MS Eugene Ware Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Aragon Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Manlio Silva Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon High School Evans Service Area Mann Shasta High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Everest Academy Mann Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Everett MS Manor Hill Elementary Sheldon High School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah ES
Argonne ES Evergreen Early Education Center Mansfield High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sheridan ES
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Sherman ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Maple Primary Center Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Maplewood School Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Exeter Union High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Elementary Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Margarita Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Home School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairlands Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Jr High
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmount ES Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina High School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary Marina MS Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Family First Charter School Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Atrisco Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Signal Hill
Atwater Junior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silk City Academy
Audubon Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marlton School Silver Creek High School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marsh Creek Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silverado Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary Marshall ES Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Marthasville Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Martin Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisson School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisters Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters High School
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sisters Middle School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Martinez Adult Education Six Rivers Charter High School
Baden High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sixth Street Prep School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martinez Junior High School Skyline Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Skyway Elementary
Balboa HS Foothill High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Slauson Middle School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Slawson Occupational Center
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maryland Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School SLV High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maxine Theater Smith Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Maxwell Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Maya Lin School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Snow Elementary
Barton Fox Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maywood Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School McAlister High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McAuliffe Elementary Social Media
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS McBride Special Education School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McClellan High Solano Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McCloud High School Solvang School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McCollum Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Avenue Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Bay Adult School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McKinley Elementary School South East High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley ES South El Monte High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McKinleyville High School South Gate High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School Meadow Green Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School Meadow School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Meadowview Elementary School South Region High School #8
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Measure A South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Measure I South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Medeiros Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Terrebonne High School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Torrance High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Melrose Elementary South Valley Junior High
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Melrose School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Melvin Avenue ES South Valley Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Mendenhall Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Merced Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Merlinda School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Merquin Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Mesa Robles Sparks Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Special Education Department
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Meyler Street Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Michael J. Castori Spinelli Elementary
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Michell Middle School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Spring Valley Science ES
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Springhill Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gale Ranch Middle School Middle College Spruce Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy Middle College High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middle College High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belvedere Middle School Gant Middleton Primary Care St. Viator Catholic School
Bemis Elementary Garcia Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Benjamin Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanford Middle School
Benton Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanislaus Elementary
Benton High School Gardena Elementary School Milani Elementary Stanley High School
Benton Middle School Gardena High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardner Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Berendo MS Garfield Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stanton Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Star Academy
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Mill School and Technology Academy Starlight Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Millennium High School STARS Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Career and Transition Center State Street School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller Creek Middle School Statesboro High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Bidwell Continuation High School Gehringer Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miraloma ES Stilson Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Miramonte High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stoney Point HS
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission HS Stony Point North Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Georgetown School Mission Middle College Strandwood Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Vista High School Stringer Attendance Center
Black Diamond Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary STRIVE Academy
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mitchell Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Intermediate Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Studebaker Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Success Academy
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Mokelumne High School Summit High School
Blue Jay Athletics Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone High School Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe ES Sun Valley Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Bond Program Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier High School Glen View High School Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sunset ES
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista EEC Sunset View Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sutro ES
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary School
Braly Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutter MS
Branham High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goodpine Middle School Montessori Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte High School Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Sylmar Leadership Academy
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Educational Foundation Taft Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bright Futures Grandview High School Moreland Preschool Tallulah Charter School
Bristow Middle School Grandview Middle School Morello Park Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morey Avenue ECD Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morgan Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morningside Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood TEACH Academy of Technologies
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Moscone (George R) ES TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Olive Intermediate School Technology
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Telfair Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brown Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brownell Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Bryan Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Bryant Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Bryant ES Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community ES
Bryte Career and College Training Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It Tennyson High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buchser Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Buckeye Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Bud Carson Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Test High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. George Elementary School Test Middle School
Buena Vista High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Gulf County Adult School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Buffum Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bunche Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burbank H.A. Hyde Mt. View Elementary The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burbank Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Washington Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burbank Elementary School Haddon EEC Muir The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burcham Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Muir (John) ES The Incubator School
Burchfield Primary School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Elementary School The Judah Academy
Buri Buri Elementary School Hall District Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burlingame High School Halldale Avenue School Mulberry Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Haman Elementary Mulholland MS The Ontario Center School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamasaki ES Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burton Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Murchison Street ES Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Murray Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hannalei Elementary Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Happy California Valley High School My Learning Academy Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School MyData Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Butte Valley High School Happy Camp High School Myers Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Test Valley High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Butteville Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thoreau Continuation HS
Byrd MS Harbor City Elementary Napa High School Thornton Junior High School
Byrneville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Language Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tiller School of Carteret County
Cabrillo High School Harker's Island Elementary School Napier Academy Timber Point Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Naples Timberlake Junior High School
Cache Creek High School Harmony Elementary School Naples Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahokia High School HARP ACADEMY Natchitoches Magnet School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toccoa Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison School District 36 Navy Point Elementary School Tokay High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harry Bridges Span School Nebo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calahan Kids Hart Middle School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calais Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Hart Street ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calavera Hills Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Nelson Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Calaveras Elementary School Harvard ES Nesbit Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harvest Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harvest Park Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Haughton High School New Chelsea Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Haughton Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Towne ES
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Township Elementary School
Calero High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Tracy Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Republic Elementary School Transition Services
California Avenue School Hawthorne Middle School New Roberto Clemente Transitions Learning Center
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New School Trapp Elementary
California Elementary School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Travis Ranch Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Treeview Elementary School
California High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions ES Tri-C
California League of Schools Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Trinity Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trinity Street ES
California School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Memorial High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School TRUSD CHARGE
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cameron School Hearst Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Campbellton Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Turlock High School
Campolindo High School Helendale Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Canfield ES Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Canistota High School Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School TUSD Ag Farm
Canistota Middle School Henderson School Newton Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School Twain
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Tweedy Elementary School
Canon School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Cantara Street School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canterbury Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twilight School
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Cape May County High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa ES
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Union Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Country Elementary Union High School
Career Technical Education High School ESY North Cow Creek School Union Middle School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North Davis Elementary University High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland High School
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County High School Utah Street School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vacaville High School
Caroldale Learning Community Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vail High
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hilltop HS Northside School Valerio ES
Carter High School Hilmar High School Northview High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallecito High School
Carthage Start Central Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Technical Center Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Charter School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Education Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo High School
Carver Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Middle Lab School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cascade High School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Center Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center High School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center Prep
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castelar Elementary Home Street Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley High School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Middle School
Castroville Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cave Language Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Centennial High School Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center Adult School Hope Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Elementary Valley View ES
Center High Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View High School
Center Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Center Preschool Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Bay High School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Coast High School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Howard Tanner School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Central High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Middle School Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary School Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vaughn Early Education Center
Centralia Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Century Park ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cerra Vista Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaboya Middle School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence School Olson Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Study Open Classrooms Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary School
Chaparral High School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chaparral High School Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chapman Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vine School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Charles J. Riley International Studies Acad HS Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vinewood Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Vineyard STEM
Charnock Road ES Iron Horse Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Chatsworth High School Iron House Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irving Magnet Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez Irvington High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irwin Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Chelwood Elementary School Irwin High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Cheremoya Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Owensmouth HS Virtual Learning Center
Cherryland Elementary School Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS Isleton Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary IT Help Desk Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain High School ITD Web Services Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Child Nutrition Department J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. M. Tate High School Paddison Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chinese Education Center ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Churchville Middle School Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cienega Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School James Lick High School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning James Monroe Middle School Palms Middle School Vista Verde Middle School
Citrus Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
City of Angels School Jane Addams Middle School Paloma Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palomares Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
City Partnership Program Jasper County Career Development Center Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
City Terrace Elementary School JC Harmon High School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Independent Study Program
Civitas School of Leadership Jean Callison Elementary Paramount Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paramount High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary Parents As Teachers Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson ES Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary
Clifford Street School Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clover Creek High School Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter Colton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Michell School Patton High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walters Junior High School
Cole County R-V School District John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Coleman High School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Middle School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Washington (George) HS
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
College and Career Advantage John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
College and Career High School John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
College Park High School John H. Pitman High School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Hope High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Elementary Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John R. Wooden HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School John S. Malcom Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Common Core Technology Project John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Collaborative Charter School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Day School Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Community High School Jordan (June) HS Picard Day School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High School
Community Outreach Academy Jordan High School Pine Forest High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville High School
Concord High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Academy Weaver Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Concow Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Condit Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Condor Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Connecting Waters Charter School José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Contract Independent Studies Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Early Education Center Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cope Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Julien Elementary School Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Corning Union High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona Avenue School Junction School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Junior Jets Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado High School Justice Street ES Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Coronado High Summer School Justin Early Learners Academy Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corrales Elementary School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Costa Mesa High School Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Coulterville High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Country High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasanton Middle School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keema High School Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelley Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creek View Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kenmore Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kennedy Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy High School Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy HS Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestwood St. Elementary Kentwood Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County High School Kettering Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School KidsZone Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Porter Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crumpton Elementary King Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
CTE/ROP King Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cubberley K-8 School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kingston Elementary President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
Cupertino High School Kirtland Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
Curtiss Middle School Kittridge Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
Curtner Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knolls Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kohler K-8 Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kolb Middle School Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Kootenai High School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kordyak Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kornblum Elementary School Prisk Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kraemer Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services Krey Elementary Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kucera Middle School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kwis Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs L. D. McArthur Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Student Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prunedale Elementary School Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Cueva High School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department La Entrada School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities La Fetra Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Luz Elementary School Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Merced Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Merced Intermediate PVUSD After School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Mesa Elementary PVUSD.NET William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Mesa Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Puente High School Quail Valley Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Queen Anne Place Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Salle Avenue Elementary Quest Academy William Orr Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Labadie Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Dalton Elementary School Lacache Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary LaContenta Middle School Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana Hills High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Danbury Elementary School Ladonia Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lafayette ES R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Creek High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Laguna Nueva School Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Magnet School Lagunitas Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
Day Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
Dayton Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Deer Valley High School Lakeshore ES Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeside Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar High School Lakeview High School Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Norte High School Lakewood Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakewood High School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Lakota Public School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lalumier School Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lanai Road Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Landers Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rio Elementary Landmark Elementary Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Langdon Avenue ES Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Transition Langston Chapel Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delevan ES Lankershim Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lanterman HS Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter Home School Las Animas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Delta Charter Online School Las Flores Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Elementary School Las Flores High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Empire School Las Flores Middle School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland High School
Delta Keys School Las Lomas High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Launch School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dena ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Denker Avenue Lassalette Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Latimer Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latona Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Ridge Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Dell Elementary School Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Desert Winds High School Laurel Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Span School Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Diamond Technology Institute Laurelwood Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Del Oro Elementary School YES Academy
Dickison Elementary LAUSD Example1 Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Example2 Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Dingle Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Rio Linda Senior High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery Bay Elementary Lava Charter School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Charter School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary York Community High School
Discovery High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Elementary School
Discovery Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery School of the Arts Lawn School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Divide High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Division of Special Education Lawrence Elementary School Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Lawton K-8 Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixon Elementary Leading Edge Middle School River City High School Yreka Adult School
Dodson Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lee Middle School River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Huerta Elementary Legacy Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leichman CTC Riverbank High School Yucca Valley High School
Dominguez High School Leigh High School Riverbank Language Academy Zamora Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leland Street Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zane Grey HS
Don Callejon K-8 School Lemay Street ES Riverside Drive Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zia Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dona Merced Elementary School Leola School District Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert F. Kennedy Elementary